ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

weflyhigh

0x03e8a544e97eeff5753bc1e90d46e5ef22af1697

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 96% of the 622 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 96%Verified PnL#20 of 622
Beats 6%Win rate#530 of 568
Beats 74%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#154 of 591

Compared with the 622 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board38
Archive span202 days
First seen2026-03-26
Last seen2026-09-18
VerdictOverstated

At a glance

$2.91M

Verified lifetime PnL

$138.20MVolume
34.1%Win rate (sample) · n=399
2.11%PnL ÷ Volume
2026-03 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-10-31

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$2.91M

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $1,154only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$36.6Kpartial
Liquidity rewards$5,459
2.11% ROI30.2% Win rate · n=451

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleLooks stoppedLast trade 34 days agoMostly maker98% of 497 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsMid-price trader96% of 57 buys between 35¢ and 65¢Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Sports +$4.08M

Sports400 pos.+$4.08M

Top 5 winning markets

  1. +$572.9KWill Spain win on 2026-06-26?Sports · Yes
  2. +$459.3KWill Netherlands win on 2026-06-14?Sports · No
  3. +$411.9KBlue Jackets vs. FlyersSports · Blue Jackets
  4. +$401.0KCeltics vs. HawksSports · Hawks
  5. +$384.8KKnicks vs. HawksSports · Hawks

Top 5 losing markets

  1. -$521.6KBruins vs. Blue JacketsSports · Blue Jackets
  2. -$442.5KSpread: Timberwolves (-2.5)Sports · Timberwolves
  3. -$368.3KCapitals vs. Blue JacketsSports · Blue Jackets
  4. -$355.2KCapitals vs. SabresSports · Sabres
  5. -$335.1KHurricanes vs. BlackhawksSports · Blackhawks

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-10-31

$2.91MVerified lifetime PnL
$2.28MBelow board-day sum
38Days on board
$5.24MBoard-day sum
—7-day PnL
—30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-03 3 $1.41M
2026-04 5 $1.01M
2026-05 19 $1.65M
2026-06 9 $972K
2026-07 1 $203K
2026-09 1 $5K

Which boards

Sports 38All markets 28

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionopen

Measured layers

98% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $37K (80% maker / 20% taker); recent window rebate share 0%

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Head-to-heads with other top wallets:

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio98%
Fills measured497
Window ends2026-09-20
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$37K
Maker rebate$29K
Taker rebate$7K
Maker share80%
Taker share20%
Window2026-03-22 → 2026-09-18

Profit composition

Trade-dominated

Trade cash$356K
Rebate$1
Net total$356K
Rebate share0%
Window2026-09-12 → 2026-10-12

Verification check

Overstated

Board-day sum$5.19M
Verified lifetime PnL$2.91M
Verification gap-$2.28M

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-10-31 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-10-31 (202 snapshots)