ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

tugator

0x0c2619b92cd24c8d7f347244cba2af3275f1d223

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 14% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 14%Verified PnL#533 of 624
Beats 54%30-day PnL#271 of 594
Beats 16%Win rate#493 of 592
Beats 15%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#522 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board26
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-06-12
Last seen2026-09-16
VerdictNet negative

At a glance

-$6K

Verified lifetime PnL

$5.33MVolume
45%Win rate (sample) · n=400
-0.11%PnL ÷ Volume
$5K7-day PnL
$8K30-day PnL
2026-06 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)−$6,033

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid$0only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$4,869partial
Liquidity rewards$67
-0.11% ROI45% Win rate · n=400

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleBuys near-certain outcomes100% of 347 buys at ≥ 90¢Mostly maker99% of 498 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 1% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 2.3 days)Mainly politics100% of last 500 fills (over 2.3 days) are politics marketsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Crypto +$4,100 · loses the most in Politics -$232.9K

Crypto363 pos.+$4,100
Politics37 pos.-$232.9K

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

-$6KVerified lifetime PnL
$15KBelow board-day sum
26Days on board
$9KBoard-day sum
$5K7-day PnL
$8K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-06 7 $3K
2026-07 11 $3K
2026-08 7 $3K
2026-09 1 $95

Which boards

Politics 26

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionopen

Measured layers

99% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $5K (100% maker / 0% taker); rebate covers 0% of recent trading losses

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio99%
Fills measured498
Window ends2026-10-08
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$5K
Maker rebate$5K
Taker rebate$6
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-05-19 → 2026-10-23

Profit composition

Rebate covering trading losses

Trade cash-$283K
Rebate$82
Net total-$283K
Rebate covers loss0%
Window2026-10-01 → 2026-10-31

Verification check

Net negative

Board-day sum$9K
Verified lifetime PnL-$6K
Verification gap-$15K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)