ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

wrappedtina

0x0ec19560a9c841d0d69b5ae0853fb4b4d64b0099

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 23% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 23%Verified PnL#480 of 624
Beats 35%30-day PnL#381 of 594
Beats 88%Win rate#70 of 592
Beats 95%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#26 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board5
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-05-05
Last seen2026-07-18
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$3K

Verified lifetime PnL

$18KVolume
87.9%Win rate · n=58
7.43%PnL ÷ Volume
-$17-day PnL
$1K30-day PnL
2026-05 2026-07

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$2,828

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $37only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$12partial
Liquidity rewards$9
15.5% ROI87.9% Win rate · n=58

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleQuiet this weekLast trade 15 days ago (active within 30 days)Mostly maker80% of 261 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Politics +$1,534

Politics13 pos.+$1,534
Culture31 pos.+$932
Sports32 pos.+$316
Finance2 pos.+$39.3
Tech & science1 pos.+$24.57

Covers all 79 closed positions this wallet has. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$3KVerified lifetime PnL
$3KEarned off the board
5Days on board
$161Board-day sum
-$17-day PnL
$1K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-05 2 $140
2026-06 1 $3
2026-07 2 $18

Which boards

Mentions 4Culture 1

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

80% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $12 (100% maker / 0% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

mostly passive

Passive ratio80%
Fills measured261
Window ends2026-10-13
Window scope185 days

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$12
Maker rebate$12
Taker rebate$0
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-05-31 → 2026-10-17

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$161
Verified lifetime PnL$3K
Verification gap$3K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)