ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

rabbitfoot1

0x10a6fadcbacd66330862206f6199b197e3ad4d8b

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 73% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 73%Verified PnL#166 of 624
Beats 90%30-day PnL#56 of 594
Beats 93%Win rate#40 of 592
Beats 44%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#342 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board28
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-05-13
Last seen2026-09-22
VerdictOverstated

At a glance

$270K

Verified lifetime PnL

$35.54MVolume
93.8%Win rate (sample) · n=400
0.76%PnL ÷ Volume
-$78K7-day PnL
$244K30-day PnL
2026-05 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$269.6K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $51.8Konly the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$122.9Kpartial
Liquidity rewards$0
0.76% ROI41.7% Win rate · n=899

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleMostly taker100% of 500 archived fills were taker fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 0% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 6.4 days)Mid-price trader61% of 500 buys between 35¢ and 65¢Mainly sports78% of last 500 fills (over 6.4 days) are sports marketsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Sports +$3.71M

Sports400 pos.+$3.71M

Top 5 winning markets

  1. +$360.1KWill Algeria vs. Austria end in a draw?Sports · Yes
  2. +$309.4KPortugal vs. Croatia: O/U 2.5Sports · Over / Under
  3. +$241.4KSpread: Morocco (-1.5)Sports · Morocco
  4. +$212.2KBelgium vs. IR Iran: O/U 2.5Sports · Under
  5. +$205.1KSpain vs. Belgium: O/U 2.5Sports · Over / Under

Top 5 losing markets

  1. -$200.0KArsenal FC vs. Everton FC: O/U 2.5Sports · Over
  2. -$189.3KUnited States vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina: O/U 2.5Sports · Over
  3. -$165.9KPortugal vs. Spain: O/U 2.5Sports · Under / Over
  4. -$158.0KArgentina vs. Egypt: O/U 2.5Sports · Under
  5. -$155.7KBrazil vs. Haiti: O/U 3.5Sports · Over

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$270KVerified lifetime PnL
$1.01MBelow board-day sum
28Days on board
$1.28MBoard-day sum
-$78K7-day PnL
$244K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-05 1 $106
2026-06 9 $598K
2026-07 6 $673K
2026-08 8 $11K
2026-09 4 $455

Which boards

Sports 28All markets 6

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionopen

Measured layers

0% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $123K (0% maker / 100% taker); recent window rebate share 11%

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

aggressive (taker)

Passive ratio0%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-10-29
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Taker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$123K
Maker rebate$0
Taker rebate$123K
Maker share0%
Taker share100%
Window2026-06-20 → 2026-10-30

Profit composition

Trade-dominated

Trade cash$183K
Rebate$22K
Net total$205K
Rebate share11%
Window2026-09-30 → 2026-10-30

Verification check

Overstated

Board-day sum$1.28M
Verified lifetime PnL$270K
Verification gap-$1.01M

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)