ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

gmpm

0x14964aefa2cd7caff7878b3820a690a03c5aa429

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 98% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 98%Verified PnL#13 of 624
Beats 29%Win rate#416 of 592
Beats 91%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#54 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board15
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-04-26
Last seen2026-05-27
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$3.52M

Verified lifetime PnL

$85.10MVolume
52.3%Win rate (sample) · n=396
4.14%PnL ÷ Volume
2026-04 2026-05

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$3.52M

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $4,344only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$773partial
Liquidity rewards$111
4.14% ROI52.3% Win rate · n=396

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleLooks stoppedLast trade 164 days agoMostly maker93% of 500 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 0% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 14.1 days)Mid-price trader82% of 481 buys between 35¢ and 65¢Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Sports +$2.75M

Sports400 pos.+$2.75M

Top 5 winning markets

  1. +$859.9KSeahawks vs. PatriotsSports · Seahawks
  2. +$598.1KBoxing: Canelo Álvarez vs. Terence Crawford Sports · Crawford
  3. +$333.7KSpread: Lions (-3.5)Sports · Lions
  4. +$318.9KChiefs vs. BillsSports · Bills
  5. +$317.0KChargers vs. CowboysSports · Chargers

Top 5 losing markets

  1. -$777.5KSpread: Seahawks (-2.5)Sports · Rams
  2. -$666.5KSpread: Rams (-10.5)Sports · Rams
  3. -$534.3KMiami vs. Ohio StateSports · Ohio State
  4. -$288.4KSpread: Texas A&M (-3.5)Sports · Texas A&M
  5. -$270.5KOle Miss vs. GeorgiaSports · Georgia

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$3.52MVerified lifetime PnL
$3.24MEarned off the board
15Days on board
$277KBoard-day sum
—7-day PnL
—30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-04 5 $20K
2026-05 10 $258K

Which boards

Sports 15All markets 6

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

93% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $773 (100% maker / 0% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Head-to-heads with other top wallets:

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio93%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-05-20
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$773
Maker rebate$773
Taker rebate$0
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-03-23 → 2026-05-19

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$277K
Verified lifetime PnL$3.52M
Verification gap$3.24M

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)