ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

ConfusedUngaBunga

0x1e109e389fb9cc1fc37360ab796b42c12d4bbeee

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 26% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 26%Verified PnL#462 of 624
Beats 42%30-day PnL#341 of 594
Beats 3%Win rate#573 of 592
Beats 28%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#443 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board46
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-05-18
Last seen2026-10-11
VerdictOverstated

At a glance

$6K

Verified lifetime PnL

$2.84MVolume
26.9%Win rate (sample) · n=398
0.21%PnL ÷ Volume
$4K7-day PnL
$3K30-day PnL
2026-05 2026-10

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$6,020

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid$0only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$95partial
Liquidity rewards$249
0.21% ROI26.8% Win rate · n=400

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleLongshot buyer100% of 456 buys at ≤ 10¢Mostly maker100% of 500 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Sports +$5,885

Sports138 pos.+$5,885
Finance43 pos.+$1,392
Culture35 pos.+$1,339
Weather76 pos.+$1,151
Crypto58 pos.+$861
Tech & science17 pos.+$729
Politics32 pos.+$423
Other1 pos.+$26.99

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$6KVerified lifetime PnL
$5KBelow board-day sum
46Days on board
$11KBoard-day sum
$4K7-day PnL
$3K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-05 5 $1K
2026-06 3 $3K
2026-07 6 $834
2026-08 15 $3K
2026-09 14 $2K
2026-10 3 $1K

Which boards

Sports 16Mentions 15Finance 11Culture 10Tech 6Weather 5

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

100% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $95 (100% maker / 0% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio100%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-10-07
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$95
Maker rebate$95
Taker rebate$0
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-05-14 → 2026-10-09

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Overstated

Board-day sum$11K
Verified lifetime PnL$6K
Verification gap-$5K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)