ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

0x20d64368…

0x20d6436849f930584892730c7f96ebb2ac763856

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 84% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 84%Verified PnL#98 of 624
Beats 91%30-day PnL#49 of 594
Beats 46%Win rate#319 of 592
Beats 50%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#307 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board52
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-04-27
Last seen2026-09-21
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$595K

Verified lifetime PnL

$49.54MVolume
62.3%Win rate (sample) · n=398
0.94%PnL ÷ Volume
-$9K7-day PnL
$282K30-day PnL
2026-04 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$594.8K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $1,029only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$20.8Kpartial
Liquidity rewards$2,738
1.20% ROI42.3% Win rate · n=587

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleMostly maker85% of 499 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsMainly sports94% of last 500 fills (over 8.7 days) are sports marketsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Sports +$509.5K

Sports400 pos.+$509.5K

Top 5 winning markets

  1. +$74.5KBuccaneers vs. CowboysSports · Buccaneers
  2. +$71.8KThunder vs. SpursSports · Thunder
  3. +$61.4KSan Diego State Aztecs vs. Grand Canyon Antelopes: O/U 143.5Sports · Under
  4. +$58.4KNuggets vs. TimberwolvesSports · Timberwolves
  5. +$52.0KEastern Kentucky Colonels vs. North Florida Ospreys: O/U 166.5Sports · Over

Top 5 losing markets

  1. -$73.1KPatriots vs. BroncosSports · Broncos / Patriots
  2. -$61.8KPanthers vs. BluesSports · Panthers
  3. -$57.4KSpurs vs. KnicksSports · Spurs
  4. -$55.6KKnicks vs. SpursSports · Spurs
  5. -$54.5KFinal Stage: Dominican Rep. vs. USASports · Dominican Rep.

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$595KVerified lifetime PnL
$327KEarned off the board
52Days on board
$268KBoard-day sum
-$9K7-day PnL
$282K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-04 2 $3K
2026-05 14 $69K
2026-06 9 $137K
2026-07 16 $53K
2026-08 9 $5K
2026-09 2 $242

Which boards

Sports 52All markets 9

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionopen

Measured layers

85% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $21K (99% maker / 1% taker); recent window rebate share 0%

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

mostly passive

Passive ratio85%
Fills measured499
Window ends2026-09-25
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$21K
Maker rebate$21K
Taker rebate$240
Maker share99%
Taker share1%
Window2026-03-10 → 2026-10-11

Profit composition

Trade-dominated

Trade cash$205K
Rebate$291
Net total$205K
Rebate share0%
Window2026-09-12 → 2026-10-12

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$268K
Verified lifetime PnL$595K
Verification gap$327K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)