ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

Leclerc04

0x38cf9743eb70188664d388d84d4aa4c6f40fd885

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 23% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 23%Verified PnL#475 of 624
Beats 42%30-day PnL#340 of 594
Beats 26%Win rate#438 of 592
Beats 8%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#569 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board8
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-09-12
Last seen2026-10-11
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$4K

Verified lifetime PnL

$243KVolume
51%Win rate (sample) · n=394
-1.12%PnL ÷ Volume
$1K7-day PnL
$3K30-day PnL
2026-09 2026-10

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$3,761

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $1,596only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$151partial
Liquidity rewards$0
1.55% ROI51% Win rate · n=394

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleMostly taker100% of 500 archived fills were taker fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 0% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 11.1 days)Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Weather +$7,319 · loses the most in Culture -$4,152

Weather203 pos.+$7,319
Crypto14 pos.+$940
Finance30 pos.+$851
Tech & science18 pos.+$182
Politics82 pos.-$1,071
Culture53 pos.-$4,152

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$4KVerified lifetime PnL
$968Earned off the board
8Days on board
$3KBoard-day sum
$1K7-day PnL
$3K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-09 6 $959
2026-10 2 $2K

Which boards

Weather 4Politics 2Tech 2Culture 1

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

0% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $151 (0% maker / 100% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

aggressive (taker)

Passive ratio0%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-09-25
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Taker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$151
Maker rebate$0
Taker rebate$151
Maker share0%
Taker share100%
Window2026-09-03 → 2026-10-12

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$3K
Verified lifetime PnL$4K
Verification gap$968

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)