ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

edenmoon

0x3d1ecf16942939b3603c2539a406514a40b504d0

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 94% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 94%Verified PnL#37 of 624
Beats 66%Win rate#197 of 592
Beats 99%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#5 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board5
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-05-18
Last seen2026-07-13
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$1.69M

Verified lifetime PnL

$7.08MVolume
72.7%Win rate · n=22
23.90%PnL ÷ Volume
2026-05 2026-07

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$1.69M

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $179only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$268partial
Liquidity rewards$161
23.9% ROI69.6% Win rate · n=23

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleLooks stoppedLast trade 163 days agoMostly maker100% of 500 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 0% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 2.8 days)Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Politics +$1.83M · loses the most in Sports -$67.5K

Politics9 pos.+$1.83M
Crypto5 pos.-$4,276
Finance4 pos.-$16.9K
Sports4 pos.-$67.5K

Covers all 22 closed positions this wallet has. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$1.69MVerified lifetime PnL
$1.69MEarned off the board
5Days on board
$5KBoard-day sum
—7-day PnL
—30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-05 1 $298
2026-06 2 $2K
2026-07 2 $2K

Which boards

Sports 4Politics 1

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

100% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $268 (100% maker / 0% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio100%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-05-21
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$268
Maker rebate$268
Taker rebate$0
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-05-19 → 2026-05-22

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$5K
Verified lifetime PnL$1.69M
Verification gap$1.69M

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)