ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

neetbets

0x4526964246242015bfa78c294033565be6797a45

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 54% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 54%Verified PnL#286 of 624
Beats 24%30-day PnL#447 of 594
Beats 64%Win rate#208 of 592
Beats 82%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#108 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board29
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-04-27
Last seen2026-09-12
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$67K

Verified lifetime PnL

$2.43MVolume
71.5%Win rate (sample) · n=397
2.72%PnL ÷ Volume
$9607-day PnL
-$33530-day PnL
2026-04 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$66.8K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $134only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$250partial
Liquidity rewards$1,558
2.75% ROI71% Win rate · n=400

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleLongshot buyer91% of 488 buys at ≤ 10¢Mostly maker97% of 500 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsMainly politics96% of last 500 fills (over 28.8 days) are politics marketsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Culture +$16.3K · loses the most in Sports -$3,482

Culture113 pos.+$16.3K
Politics223 pos.+$11.7K
Finance9 pos.+$2,229
Tech & science4 pos.+$411
Crypto12 pos.+$236
Other2 pos.+$153
Weather1 pos.-$582
Sports36 pos.-$3,482

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$67KVerified lifetime PnL
$61KEarned off the board
29Days on board
$5KBoard-day sum
$9607-day PnL
-$33530-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-04 1 $498
2026-06 4 $2K
2026-07 16 $2K
2026-08 6 $510
2026-09 2 $75

Which boards

Politics 16Sports 12Culture 3Finance 1

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

97% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $250 (100% maker / 0% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio97%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-09-24
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$250
Maker rebate$250
Taker rebate$0
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-04-27 → 2026-10-03

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$5K
Verified lifetime PnL$67K
Verification gap$61K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)