ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

Protrade2

0x4ffba5035905ddfd5e80db2fcbf83a7b4c62119d

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 38% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 38%Verified PnL#386 of 624
Beats 24%30-day PnL#446 of 594
Beats 2%Win rate#580 of 592
Beats 60%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#243 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board6
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-03-19
Last seen2026-05-11
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$26K

Verified lifetime PnL

$1.84MVolume
22.1%Win rate (sample) · n=384
1.39%PnL ÷ Volume
-$31030-day PnL
2026-03 2026-05

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$25.7K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $366only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$84partial
Liquidity rewards$342
1.39% ROI21.6% Win rate · n=393

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleQuiet this weekLast trade 20 days ago (active within 30 days)Mostly maker82% of 497 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsIn and out fastMedian hold 41 min across 51 bought-then-sold positionsMid-price trader62% of 425 buys between 35¢ and 65¢Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Weather +$40.2K · loses the most in Finance -$11.3K

Weather370 pos.+$40.2K
Sports2 pos.-$8.02
Crypto5 pos.-$70.26
Culture3 pos.-$76.91
Politics8 pos.-$493
Finance12 pos.-$11.3K

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$26KVerified lifetime PnL
$16KEarned off the board
6Days on board
$10KBoard-day sum
—7-day PnL
-$31030-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-03 3 $6K
2026-04 2 $2K
2026-05 1 $2K

Which boards

Weather 6

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

82% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $84 (100% maker / 0% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

mostly passive

Passive ratio82%
Fills measured497
Window ends2026-08-03
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$84
Maker rebate$84
Taker rebate$0
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-04-19 → 2026-10-12

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$10K
Verified lifetime PnL$26K
Verification gap$16K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)