ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

0x5966db1f…

0x5966db1fe50763c9e3c014d756369bad07e1f804

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 97% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 97%Verified PnL#14 of 624
Beats 89%Win rate#64 of 592
Beats 98%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#10 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board17
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-05-02
Last seen2026-07-07
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$3.50M

Verified lifetime PnL

$28.39MVolume
89.5%Win rate · n=124
12.32%PnL ÷ Volume
2026-05 2026-07

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$3.50M

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $24.3Konly the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$32.4Kpartial
Liquidity rewards$197
12.3% ROI58.1% Win rate · n=191

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleLooks stoppedLast trade 45 days agoMostly maker96% of 500 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 7% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 72.9 days)Mid-price trader56% of 499 buys between 35¢ and 65¢Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Sports +$7.33M

Sports121 pos.+$7.33M
Finance1 pos.+$40.4K
Crypto2 pos.+$477

Top 5 winning markets

  1. +$339.1KWill Netherlands win on 2026-06-14?Sports · No
  2. +$337.6KWill England win on 2026-06-17?Sports · Yes
  3. +$333.6KWill Leeds United FC win on 2026-05-01?Sports · Yes
  4. +$273.5KWill Ghana win on 2026-06-17?Sports · Yes
  5. +$228.7KWill Scotland win on 2026-06-13?Sports · Yes

Top 5 losing markets

  1. -$5,916FC Bayern München vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC: Both Teams to ScoreSports · No
  2. -$3,357Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-05-09?Sports · No
  3. -$3,148Ousmane Dembele: Anytime GoalscorerSports · No
  4. -$1,707Games Total: O/U 3.5Sports · Over
  5. -$1,603Harry Kane: Anytime GoalscorerSports · No

Covers all 124 closed positions this wallet has. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$3.50MVerified lifetime PnL
$2.21MEarned off the board
17Days on board
$1.29MBoard-day sum
—7-day PnL
—30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-05 7 $325K
2026-06 8 $728K
2026-07 2 $240K

Which boards

Sports 17All markets 12

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionopen

Measured layers

96% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $32K (43% maker / 57% taker); recent window rebate share 1%

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Head-to-heads with other top wallets:

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio96%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-09-16
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Mixed rebate

Visible rebate total$32K
Maker rebate$14K
Taker rebate$19K
Maker share43%
Taker share57%
Window2026-05-02 → 2026-09-17

Profit composition

Trade-dominated

Trade cash$40K
Rebate$376
Net total$41K
Rebate share1%
Window2026-09-12 → 2026-10-12

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$1.29M
Verified lifetime PnL$3.50M
Verification gap$2.21M

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)