ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

gmpm2

0x67542c3219b37fd1610aad290676ff91cdbfe3bc

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 94% of the 622 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 94%Verified PnL#35 of 622
Beats 28%Win rate#409 of 568
Beats 66%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#198 of 591

Compared with the 622 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board18
Archive span202 days
First seen2026-06-14
Last seen2026-10-06
VerdictOverstated

At a glance

$1.88M

Verified lifetime PnL

$112.70MVolume
52%Win rate (sample) · n=383
1.72%PnL ÷ Volume
2026-06 2026-10

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-10-31

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$1.88M

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $24.6Konly the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$159.7Kpartial
Liquidity rewards$3,516
1.67% ROI51.4% Win rate · n=387

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleMostly maker91% of 500 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 0% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 6.9 h)Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Sports +$1.70M

Sports400 pos.+$1.70M

Top 5 winning markets

  1. +$1.39MWill Belgium vs. Senegal end in a draw?Sports · Yes
  2. +$1.09MWill Canada win on 2026-06-28?Sports · Yes
  3. +$1.08MWill Spain win on 2026-07-10?Sports · Yes
  4. +$874.6KWill Mexico win on 2026-07-05?Sports · No
  5. +$835.7KWill Morocco win on 2026-07-04?Sports · Yes

Top 5 losing markets

  1. -$1.03MWill Korea Republic win on 2026-06-24?Sports · Yes
  2. -$765.7KWill Spain vs. Belgium end in a draw?Sports · Yes
  3. -$627.4KBrazil vs. Haiti: O/U 3.5Sports · Over
  4. -$610.6KWill Algeria win on 2026-06-22?Sports · No
  5. -$567.0KWill England win on 2026-07-18?Sports · No

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-10-31

$1.88MVerified lifetime PnL
$2.99MBelow board-day sum
18Days on board
$4.88MBoard-day sum
—7-day PnL
—30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-06 8 $1.74M
2026-07 1 $1.42M
2026-08 1 $13K
2026-09 7 $1.62M
2026-10 1 $81K

Which boards

Sports 18All markets 14

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionopen

Measured layers

91% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $160K (62% maker / 38% taker); recent window rebate share 2%

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio91%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-09-25
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Mixed rebate

Visible rebate total$160K
Maker rebate$99K
Taker rebate$61K
Maker share62%
Taker share38%
Window2026-06-14 → 2026-10-12

Profit composition

Trade-dominated

Trade cash$957K
Rebate$15K
Net total$972K
Rebate share2%
Window2026-09-12 → 2026-10-12

Verification check

Overstated

Board-day sum$4.88M
Verified lifetime PnL$1.88M
Verification gap-$2.99M

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-10-31 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-10-31 (202 snapshots)