ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

pmwinner

0x72f13795baf0bfc6714c3566fdf03ff95611595e

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 42% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 42%Verified PnL#362 of 624
Beats 52%30-day PnL#280 of 594
Beats 40%Win rate#353 of 592
Beats 71%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#177 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board40
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-05-20
Last seen2026-09-21
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$33K

Verified lifetime PnL

$1.57MVolume
58.1%Win rate · n=346
2.01%PnL ÷ Volume
$7K7-day PnL
$7K30-day PnL
2026-05 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$33.0K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $227only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$236partial
Liquidity rewards$11
2.11% ROI58.1% Win rate · n=346

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleBuys near-certain outcomes83% of 420 buys at ≥ 90¢Mostly maker89% of 494 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 6% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 119 days)Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Finance +$32.1K · loses the most in Sports -$26.33

Finance54 pos.+$32.1K
Politics68 pos.+$6,575
Tech & science6 pos.+$2,106
Crypto217 pos.+$291
Culture1 pos.+$39.7
Sports17 pos.-$26.33

Covers the 363 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$33KVerified lifetime PnL
$24KEarned off the board
40Days on board
$9KBoard-day sum
$7K7-day PnL
$7K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-05 3 $518
2026-06 9 $2K
2026-07 12 $3K
2026-08 12 $2K
2026-09 4 $2K

Which boards

Finance 36Politics 5Tech 2

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

89% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $236 (100% maker / 0% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

mostly passive

Passive ratio89%
Fills measured494
Window ends2026-09-24
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$236
Maker rebate$236
Taker rebate$0
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-02-04 → 2026-09-16

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$9K
Verified lifetime PnL$33K
Verification gap$24K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)