ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

foodenjoyer

0x7b02b2bac2a30ed5e40b7094e734f4c3dc2a4991

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 91% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 91%Verified PnL#56 of 624
Beats 6%30-day PnL#554 of 594
Beats 37%Win rate#372 of 592
Beats 71%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#176 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board39
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-04-27
Last seen2026-10-29
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$1.13M

Verified lifetime PnL

$52.54MVolume
55.8%Win rate · n=129
2.02%PnL ÷ Volume
-$73K7-day PnL
-$67K30-day PnL
2026-04 2026-10

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$1.13M

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $9,871only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$22.5Kpartial
Liquidity rewards$8,267
2.16% ROI48.3% Win rate · n=149

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleMostly maker97% of 500 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsMainly politics91% of last 500 fills (over 5.1 days) are politics marketsAverages down40% of 5 multi-buy positions added 10%+ below the first priceRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Finance +$847.4K

Finance55 pos.+$847.4K
Politics69 pos.+$664.7K
Sports4 pos.+$13.1K
Crypto19 pos.+$11.4K

Covers all 147 closed positions this wallet has. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$1.13MVerified lifetime PnL
$1.01MEarned off the board
39Days on board
$121KBoard-day sum
-$73K7-day PnL
-$67K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-04 3 $977
2026-05 11 $7K
2026-06 8 $12K
2026-07 9 $89K
2026-08 4 $6K
2026-09 3 $365
2026-10 1 $6K

Which boards

Politics 20Sports 10Crypto 7All markets 6Finance 4

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionopen

Measured layers

97% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $22K (38% maker / 62% taker); recent window rebate share 0%

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio97%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-09-25
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Mixed rebate

Visible rebate total$22K
Maker rebate$8K
Taker rebate$14K
Maker share38%
Taker share62%
Window2026-04-16 → 2026-10-27

Profit composition

Trade-dominated

Trade cash$347K
Rebate$931
Net total$348K
Rebate share0%
Window2026-10-01 → 2026-10-31

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$121K
Verified lifetime PnL$1.13M
Verification gap$1.01M

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)