ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

Schnoodled

0x92b5f14c68ccae0cd7d0ba52b098ffaab990fec6

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 62% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 62%Verified PnL#236 of 624
Beats 85%30-day PnL#89 of 594
Beats 63%Win rate#216 of 592
Beats 84%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#95 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board14
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-04-25
Last seen2026-05-31
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$108K

Verified lifetime PnL

$3.71MVolume
71.1%Win rate · n=239
2.92%PnL ÷ Volume
$9K7-day PnL
$109K30-day PnL
2026-04 2026-05

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$108.1K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $16.5Konly the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$488partial
Liquidity rewards$0
2.92% ROI48.6% Win rate · n=350

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleShort-cycle specialist99% of last 500 fills (over 3 days) are 5/15-min or hourly marketsMostly taker100% of 500 archived fills were taker fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 0% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 3 days)Mid-price trader53% of 500 buys between 35¢ and 65¢Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Sports +$332.5K

Sports163 pos.+$332.5K
Crypto75 pos.+$107.1K
Politics1 pos.+$0.46

Top 5 winning markets

  1. +$25.7KCowboys vs. PackersSports · Packers
  2. +$12.1KCanadiens vs. LightningSports · Canadiens
  3. +$11.3KChicago Cubs vs. Chicago White SoxSports · Chicago White Sox
  4. +$11.1KHouston Astros vs. Texas RangersSports · Houston Astros
  5. +$10.6KSpread: Nuggets (-6.5)Sports · Nuggets

Top 5 losing markets

  1. -$12.6KLakers vs. WarriorsSports · Warriors
  2. -$10.7KRaptors vs. CavaliersSports · Raptors
  3. -$10.0KRockets vs. LakersSports · Rockets
  4. -$9,500Spread: Cavaliers (-8.5)Sports · Raptors
  5. -$8,000Spurs vs. NuggetsSports · Spurs

Covers the 239 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$108KVerified lifetime PnL
$26KEarned off the board
14Days on board
$82KBoard-day sum
$9K7-day PnL
$109K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-04 2 $561
2026-05 12 $82K

Which boards

Sports 14All markets 2

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

0% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $488 (0% maker / 100% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

aggressive (taker)

Passive ratio0%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-10-24
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Taker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$488
Maker rebate$0
Taker rebate$488
Maker share0%
Taker share100%
Window2026-06-23 → 2026-10-25

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$82K
Verified lifetime PnL$108K
Verification gap$26K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)