ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

Executor398

0x94b9e9764fd9940d6a13d6f1110065923ed12592

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 57% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 57%Verified PnL#267 of 624
Beats 81%30-day PnL#111 of 594
Beats 80%Win rate#115 of 592
Beats 99%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#6 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board5
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-05-27
Last seen2026-09-16
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$82K

Verified lifetime PnL

$364KVolume
82.5%Win rate (sample) · n=400
22.37%PnL ÷ Volume
$79K7-day PnL
$77K30-day PnL
2026-05 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$81.5K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $248only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$108partial
Liquidity rewards$38
22.4% ROI36.8% Win rate · n=897

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleMostly maker87% of 481 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 1% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 16.8 days)Mainly politics68% of last 500 fills (over 16.8 days) are politics marketsAverages down71% of 28 multi-buy positions added 10%+ below the first priceRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Politics +$86.5K · loses the most in Weather -$6.33

Politics2 pos.+$86.5K
Sports395 pos.+$15.1K
Culture2 pos.+$19.35
Weather1 pos.-$6.33

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$82KVerified lifetime PnL
$81KEarned off the board
5Days on board
$548Board-day sum
$79K7-day PnL
$77K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-05 1 $169
2026-07 1 $29
2026-09 3 $350

Which boards

Sports 5

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

87% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $108 (100% maker / 0% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

mostly passive

Passive ratio87%
Fills measured481
Window ends2026-10-30
Window scope15 days

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$108
Maker rebate$108
Taker rebate$0
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-07-04 → 2026-10-23

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$548
Verified lifetime PnL$82K
Verification gap$81K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)