ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

polkiajd

0x9660bd8dfe42bd55ab888dec2cc6bea3c1b18bb6

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 15% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 15%Verified PnL#526 of 624
Beats 37%30-day PnL#374 of 594
Beats 56%Win rate#258 of 592
Beats 2%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#605 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board7
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-04-30
Last seen2026-08-23
VerdictNet negative

At a glance

-$3K

Verified lifetime PnL

$75KVolume
68.2%Win rate · n=349
-3.51%PnL ÷ Volume
$2K7-day PnL
$2K30-day PnL
2026-04 2026-08

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)−$2,641

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid$0only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$53partial
Liquidity rewards$6,183
-3.51% ROI42.9% Win rate · n=555

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleLooks stoppedLast trade 180 days agoMostly maker100% of 470 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 0% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 9.6 days)Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Politics +$2,138 · loses the most in Finance -$176

Politics124 pos.+$2,138
Sports56 pos.+$1,451
Weather41 pos.+$848
Crypto5 pos.+$25.01
Culture61 pos.-$82.92
Tech & science19 pos.-$139
Finance43 pos.-$176

Covers the 349 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

-$3KVerified lifetime PnL
$3KBelow board-day sum
7Days on board
$152Board-day sum
$2K7-day PnL
$2K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-04 1 $30
2026-05 3 $69
2026-07 1 $20
2026-08 2 $32

Which boards

Mentions 4Sports 2Finance 1

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

100% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $53 (100% maker / 0% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio100%
Fills measured470
Window ends2026-05-04
Window scope10 days

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$53
Maker rebate$53
Taker rebate$0
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-04-15 → 2026-05-05

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Net negative

Board-day sum$152
Verified lifetime PnL-$3K
Verification gap-$3K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)