ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

0x9f15613e…

0x9f15613ebf1f36d4bc679e1211d1fc567cf9bdb3

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 78% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 78%Verified PnL#132 of 624
Beats 83%30-day PnL#98 of 594
Beats 90%Win rate#57 of 592
Beats 72%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#170 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board49
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-06-19
Last seen2026-09-17
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$376K

Verified lifetime PnL

$17.12MVolume
91.5%Win rate (sample) · n=400
2.04%PnL ÷ Volume
$67K7-day PnL
$94K30-day PnL
2026-06 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$376.4K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $418only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$28.2Kpartial
Liquidity rewards$4,047
2.20% ROI41.3% Win rate · n=887

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleMostly maker91% of 500 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 0% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 3.2 days)Mid-price trader78% of 459 buys between 35¢ and 65¢Mainly sports74% of last 500 fills (over 3.2 days) are sports marketsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Sports +$1.96M

Sports400 pos.+$1.96M

Top 5 winning markets

  1. +$141.1KDota 2: Iron Wing vs BoomBoys (BO3) - The International PlayoffsSports · BoomBoys
  2. +$56.0KDota 2: Team Yandex vs Nigma Galaxy (BO3) - The International PlayoffsSports · Team Yandex
  3. +$47.2KSpread: Raptors (-5.5)Sports · Magic
  4. +$41.2KSpread: Chelsea FC (-1.5)Sports · Tottenham Hotspur FC
  5. +$40.4KWill Chelsea FC win on 2026-10-24?Sports · No

Top 5 losing markets

  1. -$23.3KTampa Bay Rays vs. New York YankeesSports · Tampa Bay Rays
  2. -$14.8KSpain vs. Belgium: O/U 9.5 Total CornersSports · Over
  3. -$11.8KSpread: Fresno State (-12.5)Sports · Rice
  4. -$11.6KWizards vs. Hornets: O/U 227.5Sports · Over
  5. -$10.5KWill France win on 2026-07-04?Sports · No

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$376KVerified lifetime PnL
$180KEarned off the board
49Days on board
$197KBoard-day sum
$67K7-day PnL
$94K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-06 9 $14K
2026-07 17 $74K
2026-08 17 $90K
2026-09 6 $18K

Which boards

Sports 49All markets 10

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionopen

Measured layers

91% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $28K (90% maker / 10% taker); recent window rebate share 4%

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio91%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-09-25
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$28K
Maker rebate$26K
Taker rebate$3K
Maker share90%
Taker share10%
Window2026-06-16 → 2026-10-31

Profit composition

Trade-dominated

Trade cash$156K
Rebate$6K
Net total$162K
Rebate share4%
Window2026-10-01 → 2026-10-31

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$197K
Verified lifetime PnL$376K
Verification gap$180K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)