ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

twinna

0xa43da0aab839cf651a70e0e310462bb53a3b00f4

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 55% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 55%Verified PnL#279 of 624
Beats 76%30-day PnL#139 of 594
Beats 28%Win rate#421 of 592
Beats 94%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#38 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board31
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-05-05
Last seen2026-09-16
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$72K

Verified lifetime PnL

$1.33MVolume
52.2%Win rate · n=251
5.27%PnL ÷ Volume
$10K7-day PnL
$48K30-day PnL
2026-05 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$71.5K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $1,781only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$894partial
Liquidity rewards$944
5.39% ROI51.2% Win rate · n=256

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleMostly maker94% of 499 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsMid-price trader50% of 422 buys between 35¢ and 65¢Mainly politics92% of last 500 fills (over 44.5 days) are politics marketsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Politics +$62.0K · loses the most in Culture -$3,514

Politics128 pos.+$62.0K
Finance7 pos.+$15.2K
Weather1 pos.+$89.02
Sports110 pos.-$2,005
Culture4 pos.-$3,514

Covers the 250 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$72KVerified lifetime PnL
$57KEarned off the board
31Days on board
$14KBoard-day sum
$10K7-day PnL
$48K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-05 8 $6K
2026-06 7 $5K
2026-07 7 $755
2026-08 8 $3K
2026-09 1 $26

Which boards

Politics 27Mentions 6Sports 1

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

94% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $894 (92% maker / 8% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio94%
Fills measured499
Window ends2026-10-30
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$894
Maker rebate$823
Taker rebate$71
Maker share92%
Taker share8%
Window2026-04-30 → 2026-10-20

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$14K
Verified lifetime PnL$72K
Verification gap$57K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)