ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

sbel

0xb22682e5efaaa5ae3f48c3b727cf78ae57c04163

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 17% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 17%Verified PnL#516 of 624
Beats 36%30-day PnL#376 of 594
Beats 62%Win rate#220 of 592
Beats 16%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#518 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board10
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-07-04
Last seen2026-09-10
VerdictNet negative

At a glance

-$309

Verified lifetime PnL

$346KVolume
70.5%Win rate (sample) · n=400
-0.09%PnL ÷ Volume
-$1457-day PnL
$2K30-day PnL
2026-07 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)−$309

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $761only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$18partial
Liquidity rewards$0
-0.09% ROI68.1% Win rate · n=442

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleMostly taker100% of 500 archived fills were taker fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 0% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 60.4 days)Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

No category in profit; worst is Sports -$2,299

Crypto5 pos.-$11.44
Tech & science4 pos.-$29.05
Politics44 pos.-$82.83
Finance20 pos.-$510
Culture16 pos.-$711
Weather130 pos.-$1,094
Sports181 pos.-$2,299

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

-$309Verified lifetime PnL
$934Below board-day sum
10Days on board
$624Board-day sum
-$1457-day PnL
$2K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-07 3 $169
2026-08 3 $128
2026-09 4 $327

Which boards

Sports 6Weather 5Culture 1

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

0% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $18 (0% maker / 100% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

unknown (methods disagree)

Passive ratio0%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-11-01
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Taker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$18
Maker rebate$0
Taker rebate$18
Maker share0%
Taker share100%
Window2026-07-22 → 2026-09-30

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Net negative

Board-day sum$624
Verified lifetime PnL-$309
Verification gap-$934

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)