ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

nbab

0xbf216238277f1ba267a7f3bae1a336fd6cb5be19

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 54% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 54%Verified PnL#287 of 624
Beats 31%30-day PnL#407 of 594
Beats 5%Win rate#559 of 592
Beats 82%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#112 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board20
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-03-21
Last seen2026-09-10
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$66K

Verified lifetime PnL

$2.48MVolume
32.6%Win rate (sample) · n=399
2.64%PnL ÷ Volume
$1377-day PnL
$29430-day PnL
2026-03 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$66.1K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $116only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$149partial
Liquidity rewards$1,438
2.67% ROI30.2% Win rate · n=431

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleQuiet this weekLast trade 13 days ago (active within 30 days)Mostly maker76% of 500 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsLong holderMedian hold 3.6 days across 24 bought-then-sold positionsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Finance +$85.6K

Finance254 pos.+$85.6K
Sports117 pos.+$2,111
Crypto29 pos.+$384

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$66KVerified lifetime PnL
$48KEarned off the board
20Days on board
$18KBoard-day sum
$1377-day PnL
$29430-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-03 3 $12K
2026-04 1 $222
2026-05 3 $677
2026-06 5 $3K
2026-07 3 $732
2026-08 4 $399
2026-09 1 $131

Which boards

Crypto 16Finance 3Sports 1

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

76% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $149 (100% maker / 0% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

mostly passive

Passive ratio76%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-08-12
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$149
Maker rebate$149
Taker rebate$0
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-02-24 → 2026-06-04

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$18K
Verified lifetime PnL$66K
Verification gap$48K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)