ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

NyetRisk

0xc03ce4d8af842ca6251ac57228b3ffb166ed50af

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 69% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 69%Verified PnL#191 of 624
Beats 78%30-day PnL#130 of 594
Beats 48%Win rate#303 of 592
Beats 48%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#322 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board57
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-05-08
Last seen2026-09-11
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$188K

Verified lifetime PnL

$21.79MVolume
63.6%Win rate · n=22
0.86%PnL ÷ Volume
$63K7-day PnL
$58K30-day PnL
2026-05 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$188.4K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $32only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$376partial
Liquidity rewards$0
0.86% ROI6.60% Win rate · n=212

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleMostly taker100% of 500 archived fills were taker fillsMainly politics100% of last 500 fills (over 3 days) are politics marketsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Politics +$105.7K · loses the most in Sports -$24.5K

Politics15 pos.+$105.7K
Finance6 pos.+$9,336
Crypto1 pos.+$1
Sports12 pos.-$24.5K

Covers all 34 closed positions this wallet has. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$188KVerified lifetime PnL
$40KEarned off the board
57Days on board
$149KBoard-day sum
$63K7-day PnL
$58K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-05 13 $20K
2026-06 6 $4K
2026-07 18 $115K
2026-08 17 $10K
2026-09 3 $314

Which boards

Politics 48Sports 13All markets 1

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

0% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $376 (0% maker / 100% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

unknown (methods disagree)

Passive ratio0%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-10-31
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Taker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$376
Maker rebate$0
Taker rebate$376
Maker share0%
Taker share100%
Window2026-06-21 → 2026-10-29

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$149K
Verified lifetime PnL$188K
Verification gap$40K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)