ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

Gooooooollllllllll

0xda3a9b7afff7b44ad4fd75308723194e0a11381f

Archived snapshot. This address is no longer on the current boards, so this page is no longer refreshed. Board data as of 2026-10-30.

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 83% of the 625 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 83%Verified PnL#101 of 625
Beats 83%30-day PnL#89 of 519
Beats 88%Win rate#65 of 566
Beats 73%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#158 of 592

Compared with the 625 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board34
Archive span201 days
First seen2026-04-25
Last seen2026-09-20
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$581K

Verified lifetime PnL

$19.50MVolume
87.8%Win rate (sample) · n=400
2.12%PnL ÷ Volume
$37K7-day PnL
$108K30-day PnL
2026-04 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-10-30

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$579.5K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $1,752only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$23.5Kpartial
Liquidity rewards$3,350
2.97% ROI39.4% Win rate · n=891

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleMostly maker96% of 499 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 0% of turnover in the last 500 fills (over 4.2 days)Mid-price trader73% of 500 buys between 35¢ and 65¢Mainly esports97% of last 500 fills (over 4.2 days) are esports marketsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Sports +$750.0K

Sports398 pos.+$750.0K
Politics2 pos.+$417

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-10-30

$581KVerified lifetime PnL
$512KEarned off the board
34Days on board
$69KBoard-day sum
$37K7-day PnL
$108K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-04 2 $11K
2026-05 8 $29K
2026-06 10 $13K
2026-07 2 $702
2026-08 5 $14K
2026-09 7 $2K

Which boards

Sports 34All markets 1

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionopen

Measured layers

96% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $24K (94% maker / 6% taker); recent window rebate share 4%

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

passive (market maker)

Passive ratio96%
Fills measured499
Window ends2026-10-13
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$24K
Maker rebate$22K
Taker rebate$1K
Maker share94%
Taker share6%
Window2026-03-31 → 2026-10-30

Profit composition

Trade-dominated

Trade cash$148K
Rebate$6K
Net total$153K
Rebate share4%
Window2026-09-30 → 2026-10-30

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$69K
Verified lifetime PnL$581K
Verification gap$512K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Archived 2026-10-30 · not refreshed since then · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-10-30 (201 snapshots)