ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

Kkunn

0xe7870d0e1bfc65a23e3d66caf00ca1b9129e5034

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 38% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 38%Verified PnL#382 of 624
Beats 89%30-day PnL#66 of 594
Beats 49%Win rate#301 of 592
Beats 69%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#191 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board8
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-09-03
Last seen2026-10-03
VerdictOverstated

At a glance

$26K

Verified lifetime PnL

$7.79MVolume
63.8%Win rate · n=221
1.85%PnL ÷ Volume
-$130K7-day PnL
$202K30-day PnL
2026-09 2026-10

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$26.4K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $26.3Konly the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$9,447partial
Liquidity rewards$0
0.34% ROI29.5% Win rate · n=478

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleMostly maker79% of 500 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsIn and out fastMedian hold 56 min across 11 bought-then-sold positionsMainly sports80% of last 500 fills (over 42.1 h) are sports marketsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Sports +$2.55M · loses the most in Finance -$1,803

Sports376 pos.+$2.55M
Finance1 pos.-$1,803

Covers the 377 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$26KVerified lifetime PnL
$91KBelow board-day sum
8Days on board
$117KBoard-day sum
-$130K7-day PnL
$202K30-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-09 7 $13K
2026-10 1 $104K

Which boards

Sports 8All markets 2

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionopen

Measured layers

79% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $9K (13% maker / 87% taker); recent window rebate share 9%

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

mostly passive

Passive ratio79%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-10-06
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Taker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$9K
Maker rebate$1K
Taker rebate$8K
Maker share13%
Taker share87%
Window2026-09-03 → 2026-10-12

Profit composition

Trade-dominated

Trade cash$95K
Rebate$9K
Net total$104K
Rebate share9%
Window2026-09-12 → 2026-10-12

Verification check

Overstated

Board-day sum$117K
Verified lifetime PnL$26K
Verification gap-$91K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)