ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

cbgjvfyg6ybgfvukgv

0xe7ba860db6857d41ffedca25af0ccf3b2eae23c4

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 18% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 18%Verified PnL#511 of 624
Beats 22%30-day PnL#460 of 594
Beats 18%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#506 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board9
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-07-04
Last seen2026-09-21
VerdictNet negative

At a glance

-$11

Verified lifetime PnL

$51KVolume
0%Win rate · n=1
-0.02%PnL ÷ Volume
$6007-day PnL
-$72530-day PnL
2026-07 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)−$11

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $235only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$12partial
Liquidity rewards$0
-0.02% ROI— Win rate · n=1

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleLooks stoppedLast trade 86 days agoLongshot buyer41% of 29 buys at ≤ 10¢Mostly taker100% of 33 archived fills were taker fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 0% of turnover in the last 33 fills (over 38.2 days)Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

No category in profit; worst is Culture -$0.35

Culture1 pos.-$0.35

Top 5 winning markets

No winning market in the sample.

Top 5 losing markets

  1. -$0.35GTA 6 launch postponed again?Culture · No

Covers all 1 closed positions this wallet has. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

-$11Verified lifetime PnL
$2KBelow board-day sum
9Days on board
$2KBoard-day sum
$6007-day PnL
-$72530-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-07 4 $701
2026-08 3 $686
2026-09 2 $750

Which boards

Tech 9

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

0% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $12 (0% maker / 100% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

aggressive (taker)

Passive ratio0%
Fills measured33
Window ends2026-08-06
Window scope38 days

Visible rebates

Taker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$12
Maker rebate$0
Taker rebate$12
Maker share0%
Taker share100%
Window2026-07-09 → 2026-07-09

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Net negative

Board-day sum$2K
Verified lifetime PnL-$11
Verification gap-$2K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)