ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

0xe987422a…

0xe987422a343f76702d8bf8e69c317f7ec21b81b7

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 18% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 18%Verified PnL#503 of 624
Beats 30%30-day PnL#412 of 594
Beats 19%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#494 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board13
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-05-29
Last seen2026-09-18
VerdictOverstated

At a glance

$0

Verified lifetime PnL

$91KVolume
0.00%PnL ÷ Volume
$2737-day PnL
$27330-day PnL
2026-05 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)$0

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid≥ $182only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$19partial
Liquidity rewards$0
0.00% ROI— Win rate · n=0

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleLooks stoppedLast trade 151 days agoLongshot buyer100% of 91 buys at ≤ 10¢Mostly maker85% of 91 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsHolds to settlementSells are only 0% of turnover in the last 91 fills (over 5 days)Read from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

No closed positions found.

Top 5 winning markets

No winning market in the sample.

Top 5 losing markets

No losing market in the sample.

Covers all 0 closed positions this wallet has. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$0Verified lifetime PnL
$2KBelow board-day sum
13Days on board
$2KBoard-day sum
$2737-day PnL
$27330-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-05 1 $56
2026-06 2 $547
2026-07 2 $182
2026-08 6 $956
2026-09 2 $182

Which boards

Weather 13

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

85% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $19 (100% maker / 0% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

mostly passive

Passive ratio85%
Fills measured91
Window ends2026-06-02
Window scope5 days

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$19
Maker rebate$19
Taker rebate$0
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-05-29 → 2026-06-01

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Overstated

Board-day sum$2K
Verified lifetime PnL$0
Verification gap-$2K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)