ProbPocket Prediction markets, in your pocket.

← All boards

completion

0xfeb581080aee6dc26c264a647b30a9cd44d5a393

Site-wide rank

Verified PnL beats 82% of the 624 wallets ProbPocket tracks.

Beats 82%Verified PnL#112 of 624
Beats 29%30-day PnL#418 of 594
Beats 48%Win rate#308 of 592
Beats 81%Return (PnL ÷ volume)#118 of 620

Compared with the 624 wallets that appeared on the daily Polymarket boards ProbPocket archives. Win rate needs ≥20 settled positions; return needs ≥$10,000 volume.

Days on board28
Archive span203 days
First seen2026-04-25
Last seen2026-09-17
VerdictHolds up

At a glance

$523K

Verified lifetime PnL

$20.52MVolume
63.4%Win rate (sample) · n=399
2.54%PnL ÷ Volume
-$2467-day PnL
$12030-day PnL
2026-04 2026-09

Curve: summed PnL on archived board days.

Win rate from the most recent closed-positions sample the API returned; large books may be incomplete.

Loading official book…

Loading how it makes money…

Real PnL, line by line Stored copy · data as of 2026-11-01

Net PnL (official, fees already deducted)+$522.6K

For reference — already inside the official figure (fees deducted, rebates and rewards included), so not added or subtracted again

Trading fees paid$0only the fills we could read — a floor
Rebates (maker + taker)$65partial
Liquidity rewards$6,618partial
2.55% ROI63.4% Win rate · n=399

Polymarket’s figure already has fees taken out; the lines below show where the money went. Not advice.

Trading styleQuiet this weekLast trade 13 days ago (active within 30 days)Mostly maker80% of 500 archived fills were maker (resting order) fillsLong holderMedian hold 19.9 days across 12 bought-then-sold positionsMainly crypto100% of last 500 fills (over 258.8 days) are crypto marketsRead from recent fills; hover a tag for the numbers. A profile, not a signal to copy.

What it trades and where the money comes from

Realized PnL by market category, plus the five markets this wallet made and lost the most on.

Makes the most in Crypto +$164.6K · loses the most in Other -$2,137

Crypto390 pos.+$164.6K
Tech & science1 pos.+$14.1K
Finance3 pos.+$2,421
Politics5 pos.+$1,377
Other1 pos.-$2,137

Covers the 400 closed positions with the largest gains and losses (the API pages by size); smaller positions are left out. Realized PnL of settled positions only; open positions are not counted. Data as of 2026-11-01

$523KVerified lifetime PnL
$513KEarned off the board
28Days on board
$9KBoard-day sum
-$2467-day PnL
$12030-day PnL

Month by month

MonthDays on a boardSummed PnL
2026-04 2 $2K
2026-05 5 $1K
2026-06 4 $1K
2026-07 7 $3K
2026-08 8 $2K
2026-09 2 $126

Which boards

Crypto 28

Method breakdown

Execution styleopen
Visible rebatesopen
Profit compositionnot measured yet

Measured layers

80% passive fills in the recent window; visible rebate $65 (100% maker / 0% taker)

Compare with another wallet

Curves, categories and core numbers side by side.

Execution style

unknown (methods disagree)

Passive ratio80%
Fills measured500
Window ends2026-04-27
Window scopeMost recent

Visible rebates

Maker-rebate heavy

Visible rebate total$65
Maker rebate$65
Taker rebate$0
Maker share100%
Taker share0%
Window2026-04-06 → 2026-04-28

Profit composition

No same-window profit composition for this address yet. When measured, this layer uses the official activity feed (trade cash vs rebate) — not a guess from lifetime PnL.

Verification check

Holds up

Board-day sum$9K
Verified lifetime PnL$523K
Verification gap$513K

Trade on Polymarket

If you are setting up an account, this is my referral link.

Open Polymarket View this trader on Polymarket

Affiliate disclosure: every link to Polymarket on this page is an affiliate (referral) link, and I may earn a commission if you sign up through one. It changes nothing about the data here, which is generated from public APIs. Nothing on this page is financial advice, a signal service, or a promise of returns.

Generated 2026-11-01 · archive 2026-03-19 → 2026-11-01 (203 snapshots)